1A | 1B | 1C | 1D | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 3D | 4A | 4B | 4S | 5A | 5B | 5S | 6A | 7A | 7B | 7S | 8A | 8B | 8S

Klasa 1A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 2 ed.wcz. 2 w.fizyczne
2 08.55-09.40 w.fizyczne religia 2 ed.wcz. 2
3 09.50-10.35 j.angielski 2 ed.wcz. 2 religia 2
4 10.45-11.30 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 2 j.angielski 2 ed.wcz. 2
5 11.50-12.35 ed.wcz. 7 zaj.r.kreat. 2 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 2
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 2 ed.muz. 2
7 13.50-14.30 ed.plast. 2 ed.wcz. 2
8 14.40-15.25 ed.wcz. 2
9 15.30-16.15 ed.inf.19

Klasa 1B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 1 ed.inf.19
2 08.55-09.40 religia 1 ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 1
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 1 religia 1 ed.wcz. 1
4 10.45-11.30 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 5
5 11.50-12.35 ed.wcz. 1 w.fizyczne zaj.r.kreat. 1 ed.wcz. 5
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 1 w.fizyczne
7 13.50-14.30 ed.wcz. 1 j.angielski 1
8 14.40-15.25 j.angielski 1
9 15.30-16.15 ed.plast. 1

Klasa 1C

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 4 w.fizyczne ed.muz. 4
2 08.55-09.40 ed.wcz. 4 ed.wcz. 4 w.fizyczne
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 4 ed.wcz. 4 j.angielski 4
4 10.45-11.30 ed.wcz. 4 ed.wcz. 4 ed.plast. 4 ed.wcz. 6
5 11.50-12.35 zaj.r.kreat. 4 ed.wcz. 4 religia 4 ed.wcz. 6
6 12.55-13.40 j.angielski 4 w.fizyczne
7 13.50-14.30 ed.wcz. 4 religia 6
8 14.40-15.25 ed.wcz. 4
9 15.30-16.15 ed.inf. 19

Klasa 1D

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 6 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne
2 08.55-09.40 ed.wcz. 6 ed.inf. 19 j.angielski 6
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 6 ed.wcz. 6 ed.wcz. 6
4 10.45-11.30 ed.wcz. 6 ed.wcz. 6 religia 6 ed.wcz. 6
5 11.50-12.35 ed.wcz. 6 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 6 ed.wcz. 6
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 6 religia 6
7 13.50-14.30 j.angielski 6 ed.plast. 6
8 14.40-15.25 ed.muz. 6
9 15.30-16.15 etyka zaj.r.kreat. 6

Klasa 2A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.plast. 5 ed.wcz. 5 ed.wcz. 5
2 08.55-09.40 ed.wcz. 5 w.fizyczne ed.inf. 19
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 5 w.fizyczne j.angielski 5
4 10.45-11.30 ed.muz. 5 religia 5 ed.wcz. 5
5 11.50-12.35 religia 5 ed.wcz. 5 ed.wcz. 5 w.fizyczne
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 5 ed.wcz. 5
7 13.50-14.30 j.angielski 5 ed.wcz. 5
8 14.40-15.25 ed.wcz. 5 ed.wcz. 5
9 15.30-16.15 etyka zaj.r.kreat. 5

Klasa 2B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 3 ed.plast. 3 religia 3
2 08.55-09.40 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 20 ed.wcz. 3
3 09.50-10.35 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 20 ed.wcz. 3
4 10.45-11.30 ed.muz. 3 ed.wcz. 20 j.angielski 3
5 11.50-12.35 ed.inf.19 j.angielski 3 ed.wcz. 3 w.fizyczne zaj.r.kreat. 3
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 3 ed.wcz. 3
7 13.50-14.30 ed.wcz. 3 ed.wcz. 3
8 14.40-15.25 ed.wcz. 3 religia 3
9 15.30-16.15 etyka

Klasa 2C

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 7
2 08.55-09.40 w.fizyczne religia 7 ed.wcz. 7
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 7
4 10.45-11.30 j.angielski 7 w.fizyczne zaj.r.kreat. 7
5 11.50-12.35 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 7 religia 7
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 7
7 13.50-14.30 ed.wcz. 7 j.angielski 7
8 14.40-15.25 ed.muz. 7 ed.wcz. 7
9 15.30-16.15 ed.inf. 18

Klasa 3A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.inf.18 zaj.r.kreat.18 j.angielski 3
2 08.55-09.40 religia 3 ed.wcz. 3 w.fizyczne
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 3 ed.wcz. 3 w.fizyczne
4 10.45-11.30 ed.wcz. 3 ed.wcz. 3 ed.wcz 5 ed.wcz 3
5 11.50-12.35 ed.muz. 3 ed.wcz 5 ed.wcz 3
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 3 religia 3
7 13.50-14.30 j.angielski 3 ed.wcz 3
8 14.40-15.25 ed.wcz. 3 ed.wcz 3
9 15.30-16.15 w.fizyczne

Klasa 3B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 religia 4 ed.wcz. 7 ed.muz. 4
2 08.55-09.40 ed.inf.18 ed.wcz. 7 w.fizyczne
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 4 ed.wcz. 7 w.fizyczne
4 10.45-11.30 ed.wcz. 4 zaj.r.kreat.7 ed.wcz. 7 ed.wcz. 4
5 11.50-12.35 ed.wcz. 4 religia 3 j.angielski 4
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 4 ed.wcz. 4
7 13.50-14.30 ed.wcz. 4 ed.wcz. 4
8 14.40-15.25 j.angielski 4 w.fizyczne
9 15.30-16.15 ed.plast. 4

Klasa 3C

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 2 ed.wcz. 2
2 08.55-09.40 ed.wcz. 2 ed.wcz. 5 ed.wcz. 2
3 09.50-10.35 ed.wcz. 2 ed.wcz. 5 ed.wcz. 2
4 10.45-11.30 religia 2 w.fizyczne ed.inf. 19
5 11.50-12.35 ed.wcz. 2 ed.wcz. 20 ed.muz. 2 j.angielski 2
6 12.55-13.40 j.angielski 2 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 2
7 13.50-14.30 w.fizyczne ed.wcz. 2
8 14.40-15.25 ed.plast. 2 religia 2
9 15.30-16.15 etyka zaj.r.kreat. 2

Klasa 3D

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 18 ed.wcz. 1
2 08.55-09.40 ed.wcz. 1 ed.muz. 18 ed.wcz.1
3 09.50-10.35 w.fizyczne religia 5 ed.wcz. 1
4 10.45-11.30 ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 1 ed.wcz. 18 j.angielski 1
5 11.50-12.35 religia 1 ed.inf. 19 zaj.r.kreat. 1
6 12.55-13.40 ed.wcz. 1 w.fizyczne
7 13.50-14.30 ed.wcz. 1 w.fizyczne
8 14.40-15.25 j.angielski 1 zaj.r.kreat. 1
9 15.30-16.15 etyka ed.wcz. 1

Klasa 4A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 historia 9 w.fizyczne
2 08.55-09.40 technika 13 w.fizyczne wdż matemat. 16
3 09.50-10.35 religia 2 religia 19 plastyka 14 matemat. 8 muzyka 14
4 10.45-11.30 j.angielski 8 informat. 18 j.polski 11 j.polski 11 w.fizyczne
5 11.50-12.35 j.polski 11 matemat. 11 zaj.kreat. 2 j.polski 11 w.fizyczne
6 12.55-13.40 przyroda 10 j.polski 11 matemat. 16 g.wych. 19 j.angielski 8
7 13.50-14.30 j.angielski 8 przyroda 10
8 14.40-15.25 (wyr.mat.16) (koło.mat. 16)
9 15.30-16.15

Klasa 4B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 technika 13 matemat. 16
2 08.55-09.40 j.angielski 9 historia 14 matemat. 16 j.polski 11
3 09.50-10.35 przyroda 19 informat.18 przyroda 10 j.polski 11
4 10.45-11.30 godz.wych.9 plastyka 14 religia 11 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne
5 11.50-12.35 j.polski 18 j.angielski 9 matemat. 11 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne
6 12.55-13.40 religia 13 matemat. 16 zaj.r.kreat. 9 muzyka 14 j.angielski 8
7 13.50-14.30 j.polski 9 j.polski 11
8 14.40-15.25 (wyr.mat.16) (koło.mat. 16)
9 15.30-16.15

Klasa 4S

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 g.wych. 8 matemat. 16 z.sportowe
2 08.55-09.40 j.angielski 9 przyroda 10 z.sportowe
3 09.50-10.35 religia 1 w.fizyczne z.sportowe muzyka 14 matemat. 10
4 10.45-11.30 przyroda 10 w.fizyczne z.sportowe religia 1 informat.18
5 11.50-12.35 j.angielski 9 j.polski 8 plastyka 1 j.angielski 9 technika 13
6 12.55-13.40 j.polski 11 j.polski 8 historia 20 w.fizyczne
7 13.50-14.30 zaj.r.kreat.11 matemat. 16 matemat. 16 w.fizyczne
8 14.40-15.25 z.sportowe (wyr.mat.16) j.polski 11 j.polski 11 (koło.mat. 16)
9 15.30-16.15 z.sportowe Technika 14

Klasa 5A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 matemat.15 informat. 19 godz.wych.8
2 08.55-09.40 j.polski 8 zaj.r.kreat. 16 matemat.15
3 09.50-10.35 j.polski 8 matemat. 15 religia 12 j.angielski 16
4 10.45-11.30 w.fizyczne geografia 10 j.angielski 9 matemat. 15 j.angielski 8
5 11.50-12.35 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne biologia 19 technika 13 j.polski 11
6 12.55-13.40 historia 20 w.fizyczne plastyka 14 religia 13
7 13.50-14.30 j.polski 8 muzyka 14
8 14.40-15.25 historia 15 j.polski 12
9 15.30-16.15 etyka

Klasa 5B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 w.fizyczne plastyka 14
2 08.55-09.40 w.fizyczne matemat. 15 matemat. 14 technika 14 informat. 18
3 09.50-10.35 matemat.15 geografia 10 j.polski 8 j.polski 20 w.fizyczne
4 10.45-11.30 biologia 14 j.angielski 9 historia 8 religia 9 matemat. 15
5 11.50-12.35 j.polski 8 w.fizyczne j.angielski 9 religia 19 muzyka 14
6 12.55-13.40 j.polski 8 zaj.r.kreat. 16 j.angielski 9 j.polski 11
7 13.50-14.30 historia 8 godz.wych. 11
8 14.40-15.25
9 15.30-16.15

Klasa 5S

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 j.polski 8 wdż 17 z.sportowe matemat. 15 matemat. 15
2 08.55-09.40 historia 15 informat. 18 z.sportowe zaj.r.kreat.15 plastyka 12
3 09.50-10.35 biologia 14 j.angielski 9 j.angielski 17 w.fizyczne j.polski 8
4 10.45-11.30 technika 13 historia 11 matemat. 15 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne
5 11.50-12.35 religia 13 matemat. 15 j.polski 8 godz.wych.15 w.fizyczne
6 12.55-13.40 z.sportowe geografia 10 j.polski 8 j.polski 8 muzyka 14
7 13.50-14.30 z.sportowe z.sportowe j.angielski 9
8 14.40-15.25 z.sportowe religia 14
9 15.30-16.15

Klasa 6A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 religia 14 j.angielski 9
2 08.55-09.40 w.fizyczne historia 10
3 09.50-10.35 historia 9 j.polski 17 biologia 10 matemat.15 plastyka 12
4 10.45-11.30 zaj.r.kreat.15 matemat.15 technika 13 geografia 10 j.polski 17
5 11.50-12.35 matemat.15 informat.18 matemat.15 muzyka 14 j.polski 17
6 12.55-13.40 j.polski 17 religia 9 j.polski 19 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne
7 13.50-14.30 j.angielski 8 j.angielski 11 w.fizyczne
8 14.40-15.25 godz.wych.10
9 15.30-16.15 etyka

Klasa 7A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 j.angielski 9 informat. 18
2 08.55-09.40 fizyka 12 j.polski 17 j.polski 17 fizyka 8 j.polski 17
3 09.50-10.35 j.niem. 13 historia 14 w.fizyczne j.polski 17 historia 15
4 10.45-11.30 zaj.r.kreat.11 chemia 12 w.fizyczne j.polski 17 muzyka 14
5 11.50-12.35 biologia 14 j.niem. 13 religia 18 chemia 12 plastyka 12
6 12.55-13.40 matemat. 15 matemat. 15 matemat. 15 matemat. 15 religia 13
7 13.50-14.30 geografia10 geografia 10 biologia 15 j.angielski 9
8 14.40-15.25 w.fizyczne godz.wych.17 j.angielski 9
9 15.30-16.15 w.fizyczne

Klasa 7B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 j.angielski 9
2 08.55-09.40 chemia 12 w.fizyczne zaj.r.kreat.11 muzyka 14
3 09.50-10.35 fizyka 12 biologia 16 w.fizyczne chemia 12 j.niem. 13
4 10.45-11.30 religia 18 matemat.16 matemat.16 biologia 8 plastyka 12
5 11.50-12.35 religia 18 historia 15 j.polski 17 j.niem. 20 matemat.16
6 12.55-13.40 matemat.16 j.polski 17 geografia10 geografia10 j.polski 17
7 13.50-14.30 godz.wych.14 j.polski 17 fizyka 12 w.fizyczne informat. 18
8 14.40-15.25 w.fizyczne religia 11 j.angielski 8 historia 15
9 15.30-16.15 etyka j.angielski 9

Klasa 7S

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
0 07.10-07.55 z.sportowe
1 08.00-08.45 fizyka 12 g.wych. 10 j.niem. 13 z.sportowe
2 08.55-09.40 j.polski 11 j.polski 11 plastyka 14 j.angielski 9 z.sportowe
3 09.50-10.35 j.polski 11 zaj.kreat.11 j.angielski 9 j.polski 11 informat. 18
4 10.45-11.30 historia 20 biologia 13 fizyka 12 muzyka 14 religia 11
5 11.50-12.35 matemat.16 chemia 12 matemat. 16 geografia 10 historia 15
6 12.55-13.40 biologia 14 z.sportowe j.polski 11 chemia 12 j.angielski 9
7 13.50-14.30 religia 13 z.sportowe geografia 10 matemat. 16 matemat. 16
8 14.40-15.25 z.sportowe w.fizyczne w.fizyczne j.niem. 13
9 15.30-16.15 w.fizyczne w.fizyczne

Klasa 8A

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 wos 10 wos 14 matemat. 16 j.angielski 9
2 08.55-09.40 geografia10 biologia 10 j.angielski 9 j.niem. 13 j.angielski 9
3 09.50-10.35 matemat. 16 j.polski 8 historia 15 matemat. 16 matemat. 16
4 10.45-11.30 j.polski 17 j.polski  8 j.polski 17 chemia 12 j.niem. 13
5 11.50-12.35 fizyka 12 zaj.r.kreat.10 fizyka 12 g.wych. 16 religia 10
6 12.55-13.40 w.fizyczne historia 14 w.fizyczne j.polski 11 informat. 18
7 13.50-14.30 w.fizyczne chemia 12 w.fizyczne edb 13
8 14.40-15.25 religia 13
9 15.30-16.15

Klasa 8B

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 08.00-08.45 j.polski 17 zaj.r.kreat.12 w.fizyczne j.polski 17
2 08.55-09.40 j.polski 17 j.angielski 8 w.fizyczne chemia 12 j.niem. 13
3 09.50-10.35 wos 10 g.wych. 13 matemat.16 j.angielski 9 j.angielski 9
4 10.45-11.30 matemat.16 edb 20 j.polski 17 j.niem. 13 historia 10
5 11.50-12.35 geografia10 j.polski 17 historia 14 biologia 8 informat. 18
6 12.55-13.40 fizyka 12 chemia 12 fizyka 12 matemat.16 matemat.16
7 13.50-14.30 religia 11 wos 14 religia 17 w.fizyczne
8 14.40-15.25 w.fizyczne
9 15.30-16.15

Klasa 8S

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
0 07.10-07.55 z.sportowe
1 08.00-08.45 z.sportowe religia 11
2 08.55-09.40 matemat.16 j.niem. 13 matemat.16
3 09.50-10.35 j.polski 17 j.angielski 12 g.wych. 13 zaj.kreat.13 j.polski 17
4 10.45-11.30 fizyka 12 j.polski 17 historia 14 matemat.16 j.angielski 9
5 11.50-12.35 wos 20 matemat.16 edb 13 j.polski 17 j.angielski 9
6 12.55-13.40 w.fizyczne biologia 13 w.fizyczne j.polski 17 wos 15
7 13.50-14.30 w.fizyczne historia 14 w.fizyczne chemia 12 j.niem. 13
8 14.40-15.25 chemia 12 fizyka 12 geografia10 Informatyka18
9 15.30-16.15 religia 11 z.sportowe z.sportowe
10 16.20-17.10 z.sportowe z.sportowe